Division 3 Fixtures
Round 1, Fri 5th OCT 2018

Mariner [B] 6 Maguires [B] 2;
Admirals 1 Railway Bar 7;
Coast Tvn 8 Thatch [B] 0;
Thatch [D] 7 Barney Macs 1;
Watters - Bye;

Round 2, Fri 12th OCT 2018

Thatch [B] 0 Mariner [B] 8;
Maguires [B] 3 Admirals 5;
Barney Macs 5 Watters 3;
Railway Bar 6 Thatch [D] 2;
Coast Tvn Bye;

Round 3, Fri 19th OCT 2018

Thatch [D] 5 Maguires 3;
Watters 5 Coast Tvn 3;
Railway Bar 4 Barney Macs 4;
Admirals 8 Thatch [B] 0;
Mariner [B] Bye;

Fri 26th Oct 2018

BANK HOLIDAY; NO GAMES

Round 4, Fri 2nd Nov 2018

Thatch [B] 1 Thatch [D] 7;
Maguires [B] 5 Railway Bar 3;
Barney Macs 3 Coast Tvn 5;
Mariner [B] 7 Watters 1;
Admirals Bye;

Round 5, Fri 9TH Nov 2018

Coast Tvn 3 Mariner [B] 5;
Railway Bar 8 Thatch [B] 0;
Watters 5 Admirals 3;
Maguires [B] 5 Barney Macs 3;
Thatch [D] Bye;

Round 6, Fri 16TH Nov 2018

Barney Macs 4 Mariner 4;
Thatch [B] 1 Maguires 7;
Thatch [D] 3 Watters 5;
Admirals 4 Coast Tvn 4;
Railway Bar Bye;

Round 7, Fri 23rd Nov 2018

Coast Tvn 1 Thatch [D] 7;
Thatch [B] 1 Barney Macs 7;
Watters 4 Railway Bar 4;
Mariner [B] 6 Admirals 2;
Maguires [B] Bye;

Round 8, Fri 30th Nov 2018

Maguires [B] 5 Watters 3;
Railway Bar 6 Coast Tvn 2;
Thatch [D] 4 Mariner [B] 4;
Barney Macs 4 Admirals 4;
Thatch [B] Bye

Round 9, Fri 7th Dec 2018

Coast Tvn 4 Maguires [B] 4;
Watters 7 Thatch [B] 1;
Mariner [B] 3 Railway Bar 5;
Admirals 4 Thatch [D] 4.
Barney Macs Bye;

CUP Fri 14th Dec 2018

John Speedy Heavey CUP,[16];

Round 10, Fri 4th Jan 2019

Maguires [B] v Mariner [B] ;
Railway Bar v Admirals;
Thatch [B] v Coast Tvn;
Barney Macs v Thatch [D];
Watters Bye

Round 11, Fri 11th Jan 2019

Mariner [B] v Thatch [B];
Watters v Barney Macs;
Admirals v Maguires [B];
Thatch [D] v Railway Bar;
Coast Tvn Bye;

Round 12, Fri 18th Jan 2019

Maguires v Thatch [D];
Thatch [B] v Admirals;
Railway Bar v Barney Macs;
Coast Tvn v Watters;
Mariner [B] Bye;

Round 13, Fri 25th Jan 2019

Thatch [D] v Thatch [B];
Railway Bar v Maguires [B];
Watters v Mariner [B];
Coast Tvn v Barney Macs;
Admirals Bye;

Round 14, Fri 1st Feb 2019

Barney Macs v Maguires [B];
Mariner [B] v Coast Tvn;
Thatch [B] v Railway Bar;
Admirals v Watters;
Thatch [D] ; Bye;

Round 15, Fri 8th Feb 2019

Mariner [B] v Barney Macs;
Maguires [B] v Thatch [B];
Watters v Thatch [D];
Coast Tvn v Admirals;
Railway Bar Bye;

Cup Fri 15th Feb 2019

Qrt - FINALS, John Speedy Heavey CUP [8];

Round 16, Fri 22nd Feb 2019

Admirals v Mariner [B];
Railway Bar v Watters;
Barney Macs v Thatch [B] ;
Thatch [D] v Coast Tvn ;
Maguires [B] Bye;

Round 17, Fri 1st Mar 2019

Mariner [B] v Thatch [D];
Admirals v Barney Macs;
Coast Tvn v Railway Bar ;
Watters v Maguires [B];
Thatch [B] Bye;

Round 18, Fri 8th Mar 2019

Maguires [B] v Coast Tvn;
Railway Bar v Mariner;
Thatch [D] v Admirals;
Thatch [B] v Watters;
Barney Macs Bye;

Cup Fri 15th Mar 2019 [prov]

SEMI - FINALS, John Speedy Heavey CUP [4];